?

Log in

Previous Entry

WELCOME + ADDING :)

This is my fanfic journal for all the fanfics I make.

If you want me to add you back as a friend, just leave an introduction under this post or leave a comment under any fic updates about yourself and saying you want me to add you back.
MY INTRODUCTION

Hi my name is Cara!:) My nickname is care bear  < -------- well, that's at least what my friends call me :P
I believe Yunjae is REAL!!!!!!!! And I'm a total believer! hehe :)

I'm filipino, irish, and chinese.
I am currently living in florida for my college but I am returning back to my hometown which is VIRGINIA!!!!!! THE SAME PLACE AS YOOCHUN!!!!!!!!!! In about 2 weeks!:
I just recently went to Hershey Park and LOVED IT!!!!!! Even though I cried when going up the hill of Lighting Racer (DON'T BLAME ME !!!!!!! I WAS FREAKIN' SCARED!!!!!!LOL)

BUT in the end I ended up going on it twice! I t was soooooo much fun! < ----------- If you want to hear the FULL FUNNY story then just comment and If a lot of people request it then I'll post it!:)


If you want to read my fanfics you are SOOOOOOOOO VERY WELCOME TO!<3 I do not lock any of my entries so you can read them all!:D


Copyright © 2010-2015 Spirit_Queen24 -- All rights reserved -- Do not attempt to steal, publish or replicate, which is a crime. Respect author integrity.


The plot and story is MINE! DO NOT PLAGIARIZE. Any other fics or stories similar to these stories are purely coincidental.

Some of the fics have numbers representing the chapters of the fic, but those are just there to show you guys how many chapters there MIGHT be. They MAY NOT be the same number of how many chapters there are. I am working on 2 more fics so they WILL show up here soon! SO STAY TUNED! :D


Here is the links to my fics:



Warnings: None
Genre: Angst, Romance, High School, Supernatural
Summary: Jaejoong is a ghost, but no one knows that. So what happens when Jung Yunho,the most popular guy in his school,meets him? What happens when Jaejoong finds out about how he died and who caused it? Will their lives ever be the same again?

Chaptered :




What He Left Behind [Hiatus]

Pairings: Yunjae, Yoosu
Ratings: PG -13
Warnings: None
Genre: Angst, Romance, High School, Supernatural
Summary: Jaejoong is a ghost, but no one knows that. So what happens when Jung Yunho,the most popular guy in his school,meets him? What happens when Jaejoong finds out about how he died and who caused it? Will their lives ever be the same again?

Prologue | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |





A Back Talker's Secret [Ongoing]

Pairings: Yunjae, Yoosu
Ratings: PG -13
Warnings: None
Genre: Angst, Romance, High School, Drama
Summary: How do you show your love to someone you've known for years without embarrassing yourself? Well, thats what Jaejoong and Yunho are going to find out.

A/N - Sorry this is a suck - ish summary because the only way I could describe whats going to happen is if I tell the WHOLE story but I can tell you one thing.....This is going to have a LOT of drama and angst.

TRAILER | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15




The Music Room Key [Hiatus]

Pairings: Yunjae, Maybe Yoosu
Ratings: PG -13
Warnings: None
Genre: Angst, Romance, Highschool
Length: 1/?
Summary: Jaejoong is a new student to a high school where yunho is the popular guy and all time playboy. when jaejoong first sees yunho, he thinks he's cute and when yunho first sees jaejoong he wants to date him of course because he is a playboy. But when one day something goes wrong, jaejoong goes to his most favorite place in the whole school, the music room, and he plays his favorite instrument, the piano. Yunho follows him and hears him play, and it all starts out from there.

Prologue | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8






Prank Wars [Ongoing]

Pairings: Yunjae, Yoosu, Yuchun or 2U ( I've always wanted to do that!!!!:D haha!)
Ratings: I DON'T KNOW YET! lol
Warnings: None( maybe)
Genre: Angst, High School, Romance, Comedy
Length: I DON'T KNOW YET!
Summary: Jaejoong has a crush on Yunho, and of course, Yunho doesn't know about it! And Jaejoong's biggest thing that he hates is PRANKS. But Yunho loves them! So what happens when Yunho asks Jaejoong and Junsu, Yoochun and Changmin to have a prank war with him? Of course Jaejoong would do it!!!!!! BECAUSE HE WAS IN LOVE WITH YUNHO!!!!  But what happens when Yunho discovers the other's secret and uses it against them? What happens when a prank goes wrong?! Did that even go through their minds when they were pranking?

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17


FIRST EVER PREVIEW!!!!!!!!:

"I'm soooo sorry! I didn't know it would get this far!" ~ Wait for the story to come out before you know who said this and why! :D

It was a prank! It was supposed to be a prank! IT ALL STARTED WITH A PRANK!!!!!!

"Starting today. WE ARE GOING TO HAVE A PRANK WAR!!!!!!" Yunho screamed with excitement.








Creature Forest [Hiatus]

Pairings: Yunjae, Yoosu, Eunhae, Kyumin
Ratings: PG- 13 maybe NC -17 later
Warnings: None( maybe)
Genre: Angst, High School, Romance, Comedy
Summary:
Jaejoong, Junsu and Sungmin have been best friends since they were in diapers. So when one of them moves to a new town, of course the other two have to go with him! But what happens when the new neighborhood seems just a little bit........ suspicious? And what happens when the boys find the the neighborhood's famous forest that NO ONE is allowed to go into?! Find out in this new and upcoming fic called Creature Forest!

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13







I Fucked A Vampire [Ongoing]

Pairings: Yunjae, Yoosu, Kyumin, many many more
Ratings: PG-13/ NC-17
Warnings: SMUT!
Genre: Angst, SMUT, Supernatural, High School, Romance
Summary:
Kim JaeJoong, a full-blooded Vampire, who attacks people and drinks their blood for fun and pleasure. His devilish looks bribe people, luring them into his little trap. He is the son of the most powerful vampire in the Rising Sun World. So when he enters Mirotic High, he starts to grab his victims.


Jung Yunho, a vampire slayer, is the mysterious kid in school . In his life, love is nothing. Love is just a stupid game that people run after for no reason. He doesn't seem to care about life, knowing that one day it will end. His job is to kill vampires who don't belong in the human world.He hated vampires. He hated how they kill humans, and drink thier blood just for their own leisure.


BTDS, the Before The Dawn Slayers,is the biggest Vampire Slaying Group on Earth, takes down all Vampires, stopping them from taking over the world. The Leader of the group, is Yunho's father. The group has a competition that decides who would be the next leader of the group once the previous leader dies. The slayer who kills the most vampires until the leader dies, wins courage and leadership.


1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10



SHINee's Sherlock Mystery [coming soon]

Pairings: Jongkey, Yunjae, Yoosu, 2min
Ratings: NC-17
Warnings: Horror, SMUT
Genre: Horror, smut, drama, highschool, comedy( little bit)
Summary: Everyone wants to be a singer, dancer, actor, or just a plain entertainer! And everyone knows that the Performing Arts School in Seoul, is just the place to go achieve that dream! Every singing group go to that school to get even more famous then they are now.(In this fic, the bands are just debuting and want to be even more known to the world)

SHINee just finished making a music video for their new song Sherlock when they just got a message from their manager saying that they got into the Performing Arts School in Seoul! And so did the other members of upcoming groups such as, DBSK, Super Junior and others.There's just one catch. They don't know the REAL history behind the school. Sure, everyone knows that once you graduate, you become instantly famous, but that's just one part. Let's just hope that they know what coming, and what the REAL story is within the school's walls.

Prologue | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |



*****************************************************************************

ONE/TWO/THREESHOTS


Crackers! [Complete]

Pairings: Yunjae
Rating: G
Warning: Smut ending?
Genre: Slight angst, Fluff
Length: One- Shot
Summary: Jaejoong went to the store to buy crackers......


Crackers!


April Fools [Complete]
Pairings: Yunjae, Yoosu
Ratings: PG -13
Warnings: Language
Genre: Comedy
Summary: When the prank backfires...

1 | 2 | 3 | 4

A/N- This was supposed to be a oneshot but lj said it was too long so I split it up into 4 parts.



Coming Soon Fanfics!!!!!!! :D






Title : My First Plane Ride To Japan
Author: spirit_queen24

Pairings: Yunjae
Ratings: NC-17
Warnings: SMUT!!!!
Genre: Romance, Smut
Length: One/ Two/ Three Shot
Summary: This was Jaejoong's first plane ride to Japan, and he just happened to meet someone along the way.


1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10



*****************************************************************************

ONE/TWO/THREESHOTS


Crackers! [Complete]

Pairings: unjae
Rating:
Warning: mut ending?
Genre: light angst, Fluff
Length: ne- Shot
Summary: aejoong went to the store to buy crackers......

Crackers!





Coming Soon Fanfics!!!!!!! :D




Title My First Plane Ride To Japan
Author spirit_queen24
Pairings:
Yunjae
Ratings: C-17
Warnings SMUT!!!!
Genre Romance, Smut
Length One/ Two/ Three Shot
Summary This was Jaejoong's first plane ride to Japan, and he just happened to meet someone along the way.






Comments

( 109 made min happy — give minnie food? )
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
tehah_hero
Jul. 13th, 2011 03:54 am (UTC)
i wanna oneshot~ xD keke..

==" im being demanding! xD
spirit_queen24
Jul. 14th, 2011 04:04 pm (UTC)
heyyyyyy bb!!!!!!:D i finally get to go on!!!!!!!!^^

yea I already have an idea for a oneshot! So hopefully I can get it done soon!:D
(no subject) - tehah_hero - Jul. 15th, 2011 04:00 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Aug. 14th, 2012 04:00 am (UTC) - Expand
shimsoohyon
Aug. 18th, 2011 10:30 pm (UTC)
annyong ^^

i´m viridiana, i´m a mexican girl
i love dbsk
of course I love yunjae I also believe that yunjae is real
i'm reading your fics
spirit_queen24
Aug. 19th, 2011 05:27 am (UTC)
Annyeong!!!!:)

Nice to meet u!:D

YAY! rlly?! which ones are u reading?:) do u like them?:)
minzypops
Aug. 21st, 2011 01:38 am (UTC)
hi im julie! im part viet part caucasian:)) i love yunjae, hip-hop, and...... yunjae some more!;) lol you should totally post the story about hershey park btw! but you actually went on it?! i went to hershey park once and when i saw it man i was goin delirious as heck =.=' keke add moi!
spirit_queen24
Aug. 21st, 2011 03:30 am (UTC)
hahaha! YEA! MY FRIEND FORCED ME ON THAT RIDE!!! AND SOME RLLY CUTE ASIAN GUYS CHEERED ME ON! LOL But I cried on it!!!!! hahahaha lol

hahaha added u too!:D
(no subject) - minzypops - Aug. 21st, 2011 03:34 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Aug. 22nd, 2011 12:09 am (UTC) - Expand
himawarixxsandz
Dec. 1st, 2011 02:25 am (UTC)
Hey it's me from school ^^ just letting u know, and I'm friending you so yeah <3
kyouya3
Jan. 24th, 2012 10:22 am (UTC)
hello~ it's kyouya3 from AFF~
I added u as a friend^^ hehe~
I'm 19 this year~ Chinese descendant live in Indonesia^^

Edited at 2012-01-24 10:26 am (UTC)
spirit_queen24
Jan. 25th, 2012 01:42 am (UTC)
hehe added you back!^^

and thanks so much for the poster!XD
(no subject) - kyouya3 - Jan. 25th, 2012 04:36 am (UTC) - Expand
exdream0426
Jan. 31st, 2012 01:45 pm (UTC)
...Thanks ~! (?)
May I add you back? :3

So loving to read and comment your fics <3
spirit_queen24
Feb. 1st, 2012 02:07 am (UTC)
of course you can add me back!^^

thanks! can't wait for your comments!^^
tenzeronine
Feb. 25th, 2012 01:22 pm (UTC)
hi, I added u as a friend. I love yunjae too and I'm currently reading your fic Prank wars ^^
spirit_queen24
Feb. 25th, 2012 07:48 pm (UTC)
OHHHHH!xD YAY! kamsamnida for reading!^^ I added you back too!:) hope to talk to you again soon! lol maybe when you comment when reading;) lol u don't have to, but it would be super AWESOME if you did!XD

thanks again for reading!:)
teukieci
Feb. 26th, 2012 11:08 pm (UTC)
Hi dear...
Nice to know u... XD
I'm echie and indonesia ^^

I ever read ur fics in jaeho-detox
And i wanna read it know...
Hope u can mind if i add u as a friend
I like yunjae much ... ‎​Нёнё☺☺нёнё☺☺...

Hope we can be a good friend.
spirit_queen24
Feb. 27th, 2012 03:09 am (UTC)
added u back!^^ hope we can be good friends too!:D

and thanks for reading my fics!XD
(no subject) - teukieci - Mar. 15th, 2012 09:23 am (UTC) - Expand
teukieci
Mar. 15th, 2012 09:15 am (UTC)
I really like all ur fics much... ♥•̃⌣•̃♥
Hope u can continue all ur fics soon .... ‎​Нёнё☺☺нёнё☺☺...

Hwaiting for it dear
spirit_queen24
Mar. 15th, 2012 10:28 pm (UTC)
OMO!XD luv u for liking my fics!^^ I'm actually planning on turning them into books:) because other yunjae authors do that too so i thought i should also:) hope u will buy one of them when they come out^^ lol but u dont have to if u dont want to^^
(no subject) - teukieci - Mar. 15th, 2012 11:45 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Mar. 17th, 2012 03:29 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - teukieci - Mar. 21st, 2012 03:13 am (UTC) - Expand
fruitline
Aug. 1st, 2012 06:32 pm (UTC)
Hi Cara,
I love yunjae fics and hope you can add me. Looking forward to reading your fics. Read the summary for Creature forest and quite excited about it tbh.
spirit_queen24
Aug. 5th, 2012 08:27 pm (UTC)
lol thanks!^^ but how did u find my fics, i really haven't updated in a long time but luckily for u i'm coming back this week!xD Also.......what does tbh mean?? haha sry idk....

Added u!^^
(no subject) - fruitline - Aug. 7th, 2012 02:24 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Aug. 7th, 2012 06:31 pm (UTC) - Expand
hellokittyjyj
Aug. 8th, 2012 05:22 am (UTC)
Hi Stacey here!

I am already a friend, but i cant wait for any new stories or updates.

I live in FL too!!! i went to UF, what college do you go to???

It would have been awesome if you actually met chunnie while he was living in the states too~

spirit_queen24
Aug. 9th, 2012 12:18 am (UTC)
haha i don't live in florida anymore, that was just for one year, i moved back to virginia two years ago. srry i haven't updated my intro ever! lol that was looong time ago, but i've meet many many people who knew and still kno yoochun!:) like his ex girlfriends, his uncle, and tv show directers who had him on their show, so many people lol and more! he had a lot of girlfriends here in virginia and even ran away with one of them for two weeks, thats what his old tutor said. yea, if only i was a fan back then:( but thanks yea i have MANY new fics that im going to post later:) i keep coming up with new ones all the time lol
(Deleted comment)
spirit_queen24
Aug. 20th, 2012 11:09 pm (UTC)
lol thanks!^^ added u:) cool england!^^ I went there on new years for 2012:D it was rly cold lol thanks for being a fan!:D im so honored!^^

hope i can see u more often in the future:) (comments...*cough* comment) lol :P
aahlll
Aug. 26th, 2012 02:30 am (UTC)
Hi!!! YunJae shipper here! ultimate bias is yunjae (mainly cuz i can't choose between them - along with other biases) DBSK5 ROCKS ! Can you add me back? pwease?
spirit_queen24
Aug. 26th, 2012 03:33 am (UTC)
lol me too!^^ like two weeks ago, but now my bias at the moment is yoochun(i change biases almost every two weeks or a month cux i love them all, but still want to have a bias so i just rotate lol)

yeah sure!:D I'll add u back now:)
(no subject) - aahlll - Aug. 26th, 2012 04:02 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Aug. 26th, 2012 04:21 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - aahlll - Aug. 26th, 2012 01:53 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Aug. 26th, 2012 02:11 pm (UTC) - Expand
azzyla
Aug. 28th, 2012 11:02 am (UTC)
Hey there! Omg, I finally made an LJ account. I'm AzzyLa from AFF. I haven't really commented yet on your stories there because I currently don't have time to read (I kinda just made time to add you hehe XD) so please add me back like please with a cherry on top? I'll comment soon on both sites hopefully so wait but please add me? (haha not at all sounding desperate LOL)

So who am I?

I'm AzzyLa (also have an AFF), living in the country down under however Asian(with a slight European blood but who cares).
Cassie since 2004 and still going strong.
Die-hard YunJae shipper like seriously.
Weird, emotional, tiny, random, sometimes (always) on sugar rush, hyperactive person with no brain-to-mouth filter who loves food, chocolate being her favourite.
Singing, guitar, ukulele, dancing, anything music related. My music is my life.
Writing is more of an outlet for me to burst out all my frustration or just to escape reality even just for a few minutes.
Knows four other languages besides English (not my first language).
A true Cassiopeia. Supporting both with all my ability but I believe in the power of five and is still keeping the faith, always.
spirit_queen24
Aug. 30th, 2012 08:50 pm (UTC)
hi!:D wow!^^ yea i saw u on AFF when u subscribed:) added u:) lol ur comment made me really happy cuz your a big fan of me!XD

thanks for reading my fics and adding me:)))) actually im going to update rite now:) for i fucked a vampire i think, but i updated a back talker's secret and no one commented:(

u live in south america? lol country down under? idk haha
(no subject) - azzyla - Sep. 1st, 2012 04:51 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 1st, 2012 05:21 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - azzyla - Sep. 14th, 2012 02:43 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 15th, 2012 03:35 am (UTC) - Expand
lola_xoxo92
Sep. 1st, 2012 04:56 pm (UTC)
Hey there! I'm newly addicted to fan fictions so that's why my profile is basically empty! Someone on twitter recommended you so that's why I added you as a friend! I would really love it if you could add me back so I can read your fics even after you lock them! I'm a reader, not a writer, and I wouldn't even dare plagiarize! Thanks for taking your time in reading my message!

I'm Lola! 20 years old and an OT5 Cassiopeia! It's nice to meet you! ^_^
spirit_queen24
Sep. 1st, 2012 05:25 pm (UTC)
rly?!:D someone recommended me?!:DDDD im so happy!^^ who did?:) do u mind telling me?:))) twitter?xD im so happy someone would do that^^ that's so cool!:D

yea of course i'll add u:)
sidmaron
Sep. 5th, 2012 08:21 pm (UTC)
Hello there! *wiggles eyebrows*
I'm Victoria from Germany. I'm obsessed with Changmin. Kkk~ 83

Please add me back?
spirit_queen24
Sep. 5th, 2012 08:31 pm (UTC)
Hi victoria!:D thats soooo cool! Lol just this morning i wanted to have another fiend from Germany cz i just got a transfer student in my class from germany too:))))) k i will add u back:) r u my age?? Lol just wondering and wat fic of mine r u reading?:)
(no subject) - sidmaron - Sep. 5th, 2012 09:09 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 5th, 2012 09:24 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - sidmaron - Sep. 5th, 2012 09:35 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 6th, 2012 12:02 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - sidmaron - Sep. 6th, 2012 07:09 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 6th, 2012 11:02 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - sidmaron - Sep. 6th, 2012 04:58 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 6th, 2012 08:27 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - sidmaron - Sep. 7th, 2012 12:51 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 7th, 2012 04:49 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - sidmaron - Sep. 7th, 2012 09:54 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 7th, 2012 11:28 pm (UTC) - Expand
kahoko94
Sep. 6th, 2012 07:49 am (UTC)
Hello~
I've been following your fic umm Prank Wars to be exact since chapter 1. But then I saw your update on that fic and I forgot at which chapter I stopped reading while waiting for your update (chapter 9 i think >~<) But since you already f-locked all of them, I cant access to the previous chapters anymore. So, i seriously hope that you can add me back so I can access to the previous chapters and also your other fics. Oh oh and i think i commented once in prank wars and i promise i'll comment more often ><
spirit_queen24
Sep. 6th, 2012 11:31 am (UTC)
Thanks for reading that fic and following since chapter 1^^ sure i'll add u:)

Yea i think u commented before too? Im not fully sure but your going to comment anyways more now so we can become friends :)

Thanks for reading^^
apxiii
Sep. 6th, 2012 08:14 am (UTC)
Hi!

I'm Ana :)

DB5K<3

I want to read "Prank Wars" and all the other cool titled fics you are writing so... :3
spirit_queen24
Sep. 6th, 2012 07:49 pm (UTC)
ㅋㅋㅋ 안녕 Ana!:) sure:) thanks for having an interest in my stories^^ if u dont mind me asking, how did u find my journal?:)
(no subject) - apxiii - Sep. 7th, 2012 06:58 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 8th, 2012 03:24 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - apxiii - Sep. 10th, 2012 08:13 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 13th, 2012 12:05 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - apxiii - Sep. 13th, 2012 06:47 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 13th, 2012 08:53 pm (UTC) - Expand
moviefreak19901
Sep. 12th, 2012 10:51 pm (UTC)
Hi, i am Wendy from Belgium and really love DBSK
favorite pairing is of course yunjae, but also love 2u and others♥

Looking forward to read your fics. Read the summary for prank wars and looked very interesting ^^

hope you add me back ^^
spirit_queen24
Sep. 13th, 2012 12:01 am (UTC)
thanks for your interest^^ but how did u find my journal?

added u back:D
(no subject) - moviefreak19901 - Sep. 13th, 2012 12:27 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Sep. 13th, 2012 12:44 am (UTC) - Expand
zarank1
Sep. 14th, 2012 06:32 pm (UTC)
Hi!
I'm new to LJ, did a search for YunJae since its my fave pairing & you came up! I'm from Sscotland, love reading & writing YunJae! Hope you'll add me back!
spirit_queen24
Sep. 15th, 2012 03:37 am (UTC)
Hi!:) welcome to my yunjaeness new reader!:) cool scottland?!:) yes ill add u back:)
dbskfans
Dec. 13th, 2013 11:24 am (UTC)
well, hello there~~~*wave hand*

ok, for starters, im wawa n im from malaysia..
n of course the love of yunjae bring me here!!1
i madly deeply lovely with yunjae~~~
kyaaa~~~
hehee, so hope that u will add me :)

ok, off to read ur fics :)
spirit_queen24
Dec. 22nd, 2013 10:08 pm (UTC)
hehe thanks! i really need to update again and yeah of course ill add u^^
(no subject) - dbskfans - Jan. 6th, 2014 10:37 pm (UTC) - Expand
wgfann
Apr. 21st, 2014 12:57 am (UTC)
hihihi :)
my name is sarah!
I was wondering if you can add me as a friend? Your tics sound awesome and totally want to read them!
spirit_queen24
Apr. 21st, 2014 01:13 am (UTC)
Yea totally!:D nice to meet u^^ and i think my fics r public so u can read them anyways;)thanks for taking an interest in my fics^^ dont forget to comment;) enjoy reading^^
(no subject) - wgfann - Apr. 21st, 2014 01:36 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Apr. 21st, 2014 01:43 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wgfann - Apr. 21st, 2014 01:53 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - spirit_queen24 - Apr. 21st, 2014 01:58 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wgfann - Apr. 21st, 2014 04:14 am (UTC) - Expand
tcamryn04
May. 6th, 2014 02:26 am (UTC)
Friends!!!
Hi....
My name is Cam and I'm Asian.. Living in the US, attending University..
I'm a big YunJae and TVXQ/JYJ fan.. OT5 forever.. LOL
I want to be your friend.. Can I be added as your friend??.. heheheh

Edited at 2014-05-06 02:28 am (UTC)
spirit_queen24
May. 6th, 2014 09:39 pm (UTC)
Re: Friends!!!
sure^^ hi nice to meet you:D
Re: Friends!!! - tcamryn04 - May. 8th, 2014 01:52 am (UTC) - Expand
Re: Friends!!! - tcamryn04 - May. 8th, 2014 01:52 am (UTC) - Expand
sunny_maknae
May. 8th, 2014 08:57 am (UTC)
Please add me as friend
Hi! I enjoy reading yunjae fanfic. Could you add me as one of your many friends? thanks very much.
spirit_queen24
May. 8th, 2014 02:27 pm (UTC)
Re: Please add me as friend
Sure ill add u^^ if u dont mind me asking, how did u find my journal?:)
Re: Please add me as friend - sunny_maknae - May. 9th, 2014 01:44 am (UTC) - Expand
Re: Please add me as friend - spirit_queen24 - May. 9th, 2014 04:25 am (UTC) - Expand
Re: Please add me as friend - sunny_maknae - May. 9th, 2014 05:27 am (UTC) - Expand
prinsesa_j
Dec. 19th, 2014 10:57 am (UTC)
Hi! I'm Jennica and I'm also a Filipino! I'm definitely an OT5 believer and I enjoy reading Yunjae/TVXQ/JYJ fanfic. Please add me? ^_^
spirit_queen24
Jan. 21st, 2015 12:01 am (UTC)
sure?:D i dont think any of my fics are locked anymore tho^^ so u can still read without having to add me:Dbut if there are some locked entries please do tell me;)
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 109 made min happy — give minnie food? )

Spirit_Queen24

Spirit_Queen24's fanfics!XD

None of my fics are friend locked but if people don't comment, then I will have to lock them. If you would like to friend me, you can but the only way I can friend you back is by introducing yourself under the masterficlist post. Thanks and Happy Reading!XD

Free counters!

Copyright © 2010-2015 Spirit_Queen24 -- All rights reserved -- Do not attempt to steal, publish or replicate, which is a crime. Respect author integrity.
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner